LeonardShelby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29