Leoon5k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41