Leoon5k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check