LeperMessiah117's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check