Leroh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check