Leroh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check