Lesaira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116