Lesterbangs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The One I Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dead & Buried
1981, in 1 top list Check -
5
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
7
From Beyond
1986, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Maniac Cop
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mimic
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Relic
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Roadgames
1981 — a.k.a. Road Games, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Space Truckers
1996 — a.k.a. Star Truckers, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Swamp Thing
1982, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Body Melt
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Death Machine
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ghost in the Machine
1993 — a.k.a. Deadly Terror, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70