Lethargicness's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Petite maman
2021 — a.k.a. Petite Maman, in 4 top lists -
3
Huan tu
2018 — a.k.a. A Land Imagined, in 1 top list -
4
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Junebug
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
13
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Sofía y el Terco
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Amator
1979 — a.k.a. Camera Buff, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Los viajes del viento
2009 — a.k.a. The Wind Journeys, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62