Letrip's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check