Letti23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Suffragette
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Me Before You
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pretty Little Liars
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A tizedes meg a többiek
1965 — a.k.a. The Corporal and Others, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
Orphan Black
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28