Lg08ujf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93