LGiffoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hebi ni piasu
2008 — a.k.a. Snakes and Earrings, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bicho de Sete Cabeças
2000 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 1 top list Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43