LGiffoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check