Libertylad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83