LibraryGirl82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Emma
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Jane Austen Book Club
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cranford
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
French Kiss
1995, in 0 top lists Check