Lightyear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
55
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
86
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
88
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
102
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
153
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
203
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
217
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
240
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
253
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
270
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
319
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
412
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
426
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
469
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
473
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check