Like_special_k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Collision
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check