Lilforestboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nim's Island
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
2023, in 1 top list Check -
25
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27