Lillijulia98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Voltron: Legendary Defender
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek: Space Seed
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check