Linaresic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vengo
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Noon o Goldoon
1996 — a.k.a. A Moment of Innocence, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
11
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Prova d'orchestra
1978 — a.k.a. Orchestra Rehearsal, in 1 top list Check -
14
E la nave va
1983 — a.k.a. And the Ship Sails On, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Salam Cinema
1995 — a.k.a. Hello Cinema, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Lili
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lo chiamavano Trinità...
1970 — a.k.a. They Call Me Trinity, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
A Máquina
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Princes et princesses
2000 — a.k.a. Princes and Princesses, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44