Lindar4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check