Livia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Imagine Me & You
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saving Face
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Butter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64