Lizza11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check