LizzieB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shimotsuma monogatari
2004 — a.k.a. Kamikaze Girls, in 1 top list Check -
9
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Escaflowne
2000 — a.k.a. Escaflowne: The Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48