Llkclouis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Mr. Robot
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
28
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
37
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Turner & Hooch
1989, in 1 top list Check -
46
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
51
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
52
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
72
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
73
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
78
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
79
Longmire
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
85
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
93
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
94
Animal Kingdom
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
97
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
103
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53