Llkclouis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
33
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
38
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Frankie and Johnny
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
82
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
105
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
115
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
122
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
125
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
160
Mr. Right
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
181
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
191
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
193
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
199
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
205
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
215
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check