Llluuuccc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
42
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
33
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
32
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
72
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
65
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
69
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 349