Llluuuccc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
60
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
96
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
103
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
116
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
120
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
122
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
125
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
135
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
139
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
150
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
153
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
157
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60