Llluuuccc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
41
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
42
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
130
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
173
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
180
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
183
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
246
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check