Lluism13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
0
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
0
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
0
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36