Lmartin08's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
15
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
17
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
18
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Night and the City
1950, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119