Lmmota's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Frankie and Johnny
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
L'ours
1988 — a.k.a. The Bear, in 1 top list Check -
4
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Brutti, sporchi e cattivi
1976 — a.k.a. Ugly, Dirty and Bad, in 2 top lists Check -
6
L'amant
1992 — a.k.a. The Lover, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Presumed Innocent
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mildred Pierce
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Equalizer
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
16
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?
1969, in 6 top lists Check -
18
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
25
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145