Lobiani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
33
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
47
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Fargo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
73
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
79
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
82
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
101
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
114
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
119
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
147
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
157
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
163
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
172
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38