Lobiani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
2009 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
13
One Punch Man: Wanpanman
2015 — a.k.a. One Punch Man, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Boku dake ga inai machi
2016 — a.k.a. Erased, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Samurai chanpurû
2004 — a.k.a. Samurai Champloo, in 0 top lists Check -
47
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Fargo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Gravity Falls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Legend of Korra
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Adventure Time
2010, in 0 top lists Check