Lofly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
6
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Union: The Business Behind Getting High
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ma vie en rose
1997 — a.k.a. My Life in Pink, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Venture Bros.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tango
1998, in 1 top list Check -
23
Rize
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Dope
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39