Lolamontezixxi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
9
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check