Looptieloo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check