Lopan017's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
21
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
22
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Onibaba
1964, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195