Lopesguerra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Sneakers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
4
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Little Buddha
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Replacements
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Street Kings
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51