Lorchen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gekijô-ban - Bishôjo senshi Sêrâ Mûn S
1994 — a.k.a. Sailor Moon S: The Movie - Hearts in Ice, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99