Loren1311's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Think Like a Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Why Did I Get Married Too?
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check