Lorenacord's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
6
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Flores Raras
2013 — a.k.a. Reaching for the Moon, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists -
12
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
13
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check