LosTans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 258