LoveWhenYouLove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Love That Boy
2003, in 0 top lists Check