Lovoon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Amici miei
1975 — a.k.a. My Friends, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check