Lowkeyballa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check