Lppm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check