Lrwalker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74