Lsgon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Eorin shinbu
2004 — a.k.a. My Little Bride, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kwa-sok-seu-kaen-deul
2008 — a.k.a. Scandal Makers, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sseo-ni
2011 — a.k.a. Sunny, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Love in the Afternoon
1957, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Populaire
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Seoyang-goldong-yanggwajajeom Aentikeu
2008 — a.k.a. Antique, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sonyeo x sonyeo
2007 — a.k.a. Girl by Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
7-beon-bang-ui seon-mul
2013 — a.k.a. Miracle in Cell No. 7, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tenshi no koi
2009 — a.k.a. My Rainy Days, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo
2004 — a.k.a. Don't Believe Her, in 0 top lists Check